Top 10 fat burners brands on Amazon (estimated revenue)
Ranked by estimated monthly revenue from Amazon's Fat Burners Best Sellers top 100. Updated October 15, 2026.
alli is the top-selling fat burners brand on Amazon by estimated revenue, at about $352K/mo from 1 product in the Fat Burners Best Sellers top 100. That is about 12% more than #2 Lemme (~$314K/mo). The list is fairly concentrated: the top 3 brands take about 34% of its estimated sales and the top 10 about 64%, spread across 54 brands in total. The median list price in this top 100 is $29.99. All figures are modeled estimates, not Amazon data.
| # | Brand | Est. revenue/mo |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | alli12% share · best #1 | $352K |
| 2 | Lemme11% share · best #2 | $314K |
| 3 | ALPHA LION10% share · best #6 | $292K |
| 4 | C47% share · best #4 | $191K |
| 5 | Hydroxycut5% share · best #11 | $147K |
| 6 | Inno4% share · best #12 | $125K |
| 7 | Jacked Factory4% share · best #8 | $116K |
| 8 | Night Shred4% share · best #7 | $101K |
| 9 | V Shred Burn3% share · best #9 | $83K |
| 10 | Arrae3% share · best #19 | $81K |
The top 10, brand by brand
1. alli
~$352K/mo est. revenue (12% of this list) and ~5.4K units/mo from 1 product; best position #1. Its highest-ranked product here is alli Weight Loss Diet Pills, Orlistat 60 mg Capsules, Non Prescription Weight… at #1. Overall it ranks #332 of 935 brands.
2. Lemme
~$314K/mo est. revenue (11% of this list) and ~9.2K units/mo from 2 products; best position #2. Its highest-ranked product here is Lemme Burn Belly Fat & Metabolism Gummies for Women, 30-Day Supply | Clinically… at #2. Overall it ranks #27 of 935 brands.
3. ALPHA LION
~$292K/mo est. revenue (10% of this list) and ~5.3K units/mo from 3 products; best position #6. Its highest-ranked product here is ALPHA LION Burn2O L-Carnitine Liquid 2000mg, Premium Liquid Fat Burner &… at #6. Overall it ranks #166 of 935 brands.
4. C4
~$191K/mo est. revenue (7% of this list) and ~6.8K units/mo from 3 products; best position #4. Its highest-ranked product here is C4 Ripped Sport Pre Workout, 135mg Caffeine, Fruit Punch, 30 Servings | Zero… at #4. Overall it ranks #94 of 935 brands.
5. Hydroxycut
~$147K/mo est. revenue (5% of this list) and ~5.3K units/mo from 5 products; best position #11. Its highest-ranked product here is Hydroxycut Drink Mix, Advanced Result, Wildberry Blast, 21 Stick Packs… at #11. Overall it ranks #251 of 935 brands.
6. Inno
~$125K/mo est. revenue (4% of this list) and ~1.4K units/mo from 1 product; best position #12. Its highest-ranked product here is Inno Shred GLP-1 Thermogenic Fat Burner & Appetite Support, 30 Servings… at #12. Overall it ranks #661 of 935 brands.
7. Jacked Factory
~$116K/mo est. revenue (4% of this list) and ~4.1K units/mo from 6 products; best position #8. Its highest-ranked product here is Jacked Factory Burn-XT Clinically Studied Fat Burner & Weight Loss Supplement… at #8. Overall it ranks #68 of 935 brands.
8. Night Shred
~$101K/mo est. revenue (4% of this list) and ~2K units/mo from 1 product; best position #7. Its highest-ranked product here is Night Shred Night Time Fat Burner & Natural Sleep Support, 30 Servings… at #7. Overall it ranks #573 of 935 brands.
9. V Shred Burn
~$83K/mo est. revenue (3% of this list) and ~1.7K units/mo from 1 product; best position #9. Its highest-ranked product here is Sculpt Nation by V Shred Burn Thermogenic Fat Burner for Men & Women - Daytime… at #9. Overall it ranks #617 of 935 brands.
10. Arrae
~$81K/mo est. revenue (3% of this list) and ~1.6K units/mo from 2 products; best position #19. Its highest-ranked product here is Arrae MB-1 Craving Control & Metabolism Support for Women, 60 Capsules… at #19. Overall it ranks #581 of 935 brands.
Explore more
Full Fat Burners ranking
All 54 brands in the list, ordered by rank strength, plus the top 10 products.
See all Fat Burners brands →